Skip to content
xBike

Suspension and steering

Suspension and steering for Sur-Ron and Arctic Leopard: forks, shocks, springs, triple clamps, bars and grips. The first parts that ask to be replaced once you ride somewhere other than tarmac.

Items in this section
135
In stock now
1
Prices from
110 000 ₸

Found: 135

Throttle grip Arctic Leopard Cheetah EXE880/800 - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Throttle grip Arctic Leopard Cheetah EXE880/800

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Cheetah.

Price on request
Throttle grip with grip Arctic Leopard Cloud XE Pro - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Throttle grip with grip Arctic Leopard Cloud XE Pro

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard. Fitment confirmed before dispatch.

Price on request
Side side stand footpeg spring Arctic Leopard Cloud XE Pro - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Side side stand footpeg spring Arctic Leopard Cloud XE Pro

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Cheetah.

Price on request
Number plate fork guard Arctic Leopard Cheetah EXE880/800 - black - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Number plate fork guard Arctic Leopard Cheetah EXE880/800 - black

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Cheetah.

Price on request
Side footpeg spring Arctic Leopard Cheetah EXE - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Side footpeg spring Arctic Leopard Cheetah EXE

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Cheetah.

Price on request
Grips Arctic Leopard Mountain/Snow EX /Cloud - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Grips Arctic Leopard Mountain/Snow EX /Cloud

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard. Fitment confirmed before dispatch.

Price on request
Handlebar Arctic Leopard Cloud XE - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Handlebar Arctic Leopard Cloud XE

Suspension and steering for Sur-Ron Hyper Bee.

Price on request
Left grip Arctic Leopard Cheetah EXE880/800 - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Left grip Arctic Leopard Cheetah EXE880/800

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Cheetah.

Price on request
Линк прогрессии и заднего амортизатора Arctic Leopard Cloud XE Pro - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Линк прогрессии и заднего амортизатора Arctic Leopard Cloud XE Pro

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Cheetah.

Price on request
xB
To order

Rear shock spring EXT500/560 +30%

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Mountain.

Price on request
Rear shock absorber Arctic Leopard Mountain EXT230mm with reservoir - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Rear shock absorber Arctic Leopard Mountain EXT230mm with reservoir

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Mountain.

Price on request
Handlebar Arctic Leopard Mountain, Snow EX - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Handlebar Arctic Leopard Mountain, Snow EX

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard. Fitment confirmed before dispatch.

Price on request
Footpeg spring Arctic Leopard Mountain/Snow EX - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Footpeg spring Arctic Leopard Mountain/Snow EX

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard. Fitment confirmed before dispatch.

Price on request
Side stand footpeg spring Arctic Leopard Snow EX /Mountain - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Side stand footpeg spring Arctic Leopard Snow EX /Mountain

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard. Fitment confirmed before dispatch.

Price on request
Linkage lever Arctic Leopard Cloud XE Pro - Suspension and steering, xBike in Almaty
To order

Linkage lever Arctic Leopard Cloud XE Pro

Suspension and steering for Arctic Leopard Cheetah.

Price on request

Pick by model